|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
563
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
564
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
565
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
566
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
567
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
568
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
569
|
Χιροσίμα - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
570
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
571
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
572
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
573
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
574
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:35 |
575
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Σίδνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Μιοβένι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπρασόφ - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
576
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
577
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σέπσι - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:50 |
578
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Μπαγιανγκάρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Ακτόμπε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ταράζ - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2614
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Αστάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2615
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2616
|
Ατιράου - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2617
|
Ζετίσου - Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2641
|
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα - Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς - Σάντος Τάρτου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Στούμπρας Κάουνας - Γιονάβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα - Μπούξορο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Λεβάντια Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2560
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Νάρβα Τρανς |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2652
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2676
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Γκαζιαντέπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
579
|
Ολανένσε - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σουρτάν - Ομπόντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
580
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέτα Λου - Βέντσπιλς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Παλάνγκα - Ουτένις Ουτένα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
AGMK - Αντιγιάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Νασάφ Καρσί | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Κίζιλκουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς - Γιελγκάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Βιτιάζ Ποντόλσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μες Ραφσαντζάν - Ιρανγιαβάν Μπουσέχρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε (Γ) - Βάρντε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκούρια Λανκ - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιρόφ - Λάντα Τογκλιάτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
581
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
582
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
583
|
Αμπερντίν - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
584
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2411
|
Ουράρτου - Σιράκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2412
|
Γκαμπάλα - Νέφτσι Μπακού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2469
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2503
|
Ναφτάν - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2504
|
Τορπέντο Μινσκ - Σλόνιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2505
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ - Γκόμελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2506
|
Σμολέβιτσι - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2507
|
Σμοργκόν - Λίντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2582
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2584
|
Χαβέλσε - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2585
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2618
|
Λιεπάγια - Ρίγα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2619
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2631
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2632
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2677
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Βόλιν Λουτσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ - Ναφτ Μάσζεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Κέιμπαρ Κοραμαμπάντ - Γκολ Γκοχάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
585
|
Μπάροου - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
586
|
Σάντερλαντ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2513
|
ΝΚ Μεταλέγκε-BSI - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2587
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2620
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2621
|
Τίτογκραντ - Ζέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2622
|
Γκρμπάλι - Μποκέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2623
|
Πετροβάτς - Ντέσιτς Τούζι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2624
|
Λόβτσεν - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2625
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Μπούντουτσνοστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ - Φαχρ Σεπάσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:55 |
-
|
Αλ Τούκμπαχ - Αλ Αΐν Αλ Αταουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Τσάρσκο Σέλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Σπρόκχοβελ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Νέτινγκεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς - Μπαντάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουσούρου - Μουχορόνι Γιούθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Κισινάου - Σαχάν Σεαντίρ Λούνγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπεράντα - Ουνγκένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΙΚ Σλέιπνερ - Ακρόπολις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουμέα - Τιμ TG FF | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Χουσκβάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Κόκαντ 1912 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μπαχρί - Αλ Ναφτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Λουντογκόρετς Β | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Βέιγκααρντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ - Στίντα Μιροσλάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ - Ράμνικου Σαράτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Τσισκάνι - CMS Πασκάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα - Ολτενίτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δέλτα Τουλσέα - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντα Β | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι - Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι - Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια - Ενεργκετισιάνουλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα - Περφορμάντα Ίγκιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Λούνκα - CSM Ρεσίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - Ουνιρέα Ζούκου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αβαντούλ Βάλεα Μαρουλούλ - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - ΑΣ Ρόδος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τρέπσα - Τρέπσα 89 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι - AFC Χάρμαν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι - Ατλέτικο Βασλούι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιναίντε Μοντέλου - Άρσεναλ Μάλου | | | | 4 - 1 | 14 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ποντάρι - Βολουντάρι Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πουτσιοάσα - Ουρμπάν Τίτου | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ - Μιοβένι ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρεκόλτα Ντόρολτ - Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο - Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
587
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
588
|
ΑΕΛ - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
589
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2451
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2452
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2453
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2454
|
Χάλεσερ - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2455
|
Σόνενχοφ - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2456
|
Έρφουρτ - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2457
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2458
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2459
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Μάιντζ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2501
|
Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι - Βίτεμπσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2510
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2512
|
Βίτεζ - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2521
|
Μπρονσόι - Φρέντενσμποργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2522
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Αβάρτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2523
|
Χόλμπαεκ - Φρεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2524
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Χβιντόβρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2525
|
Μίντελφαρτ - Σίντβεστ 05 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2526
|
Γκρέβε - Νταλούμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2527
|
Ναέσμπι - Μάριενλιστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2528
|
Σβέντμποργκ - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2529
|
Όντερ - Θίστιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2530
|
Κιέλερουπ - Γιάμερμπουγκτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2531
|
Μπράμπραντ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2561
|
Βάιντεν - Άουμπσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2562
|
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - ASV Νέουμαρκτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2563
|
Άμπεργκ - Αμερθάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2568
|
Χαϊμστέτεν - Κοτέρν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2569
|
Βολφρατχάουζεν - Μπόγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2570
|
Σόντοφεν - Πίπινσριντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2575
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Μπάγερν Χοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2576
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Γκάρχινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2577
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Μπαερούθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2578
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2579
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Μέμινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2580
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2581
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Μόναχο 1860 II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2588
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2589
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2590
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2591
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Τεουτόνια Βατζ.-Στάινμπεργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2592
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Βορμάτια Βορμς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2593
|
Χόμπουργκ - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2594
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Ομπερχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2595
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2597
|
Βερλ - Σάλκε ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2598
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Βίντενμπρουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2633
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Πολόνια Μπίτομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2634
|
Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ - Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2642
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:05 |
2586
|
Κότμπους - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:10 |
-
|
Αλ Ριάντ - Αλ Ανσάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:10 |
-
|
Αλ Σαρκ - Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
2413
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Θοϊ Λακατάμιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πάφος - Αλκή Ορόκλινη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού - Εθνικός Λατσίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Τίκβες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77 - Τουρνόβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νοβάτσι - Γκόρνο Λίσισε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσκ Πιβάρα - Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Οτζάκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
590
|
Προστεζόφ - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
591
|
Βλασίμ - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
592
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
593
|
Άμκαρ - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2511
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Κρούπα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2564
|
Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV - Φρόνλαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2565
|
Γκροσπάρντορφ - Άνσμπαχ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2566
|
Σαντ ΦΚ - Έλτερσντόρφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2567
|
Αλεμάνια Χάιμπαχ - Φοχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2571
|
Γκαντελφίνγκεν - Ράιν Λεσχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2572
|
Ισμάνινγκ - Ουντερφοχρίνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2573
|
Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ - Νταχάου 1865 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2574
|
Βίλτζινγκ - Λάντσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2605
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
2533
|
Ελ Γκαΐς - Ασουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Γκρόντιγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόενεμς - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ Μπακού - Καραμπάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιμπέρια 1999 - Κολχέτι Πότι | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα (Γ) - Βερόνα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ριτεριάι - Σούντουβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς - Πέμπβρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίζραν - Καμάζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κβίντινγκ - Λαντσκρόνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΚ Χέιστ (Γ) - Άντερλεχτ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) - Γάνδη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχλί Αλ Καλίλ - Χιλάλ Αλ Κουντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόλις FC - Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Βίλα - Εξπρές FC | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τιενέν (Γ) - Λέουβεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν - Ροζόβα Ντολίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Ντιμιτροβγκράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λιούμπιμετς - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 - Άρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιαμπόλ 1915 - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κούνεο (Γ) - Κιέτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) - Ζακάρια (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
'Ελχοβο - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο - Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρακόβσκι 2011 - Γιουροκόλετζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) - Σκοβμπάκεν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
594
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
595
|
Οσέρ - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
596
|
Κλερμόν - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
597
|
Σοσό - Στρασβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
598
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Χάποελ Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
599
|
Τσιταντέλα - Λατίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
600
|
Μπάρι - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
601
|
Μπενεβέντο - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
602
|
Κάρπι - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
603
|
Φροζινόνε - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
604
|
Τερνάνα - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
605
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Πίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
606
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
607
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2441
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2449
|
Δουνκέρκη - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2517
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Ιμότσκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2518
|
Σίμπενικ - Νόβιγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2519
|
Σολίν - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2520
|
ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ - Λούσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2583
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2635
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2646
|
Τσέλιε - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Χαζμ - Αλ Νόζουμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκουαρντάνε - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Μπρέσια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα - Γκαμπές | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν - Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Ολιμπίκ Μπέζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
608
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
609
|
Μάιντζ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
610
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Λειψία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
611
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
612
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
613
|
Τσεναγίν - Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
614
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2596
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2602
|
Χόνβεντ - Χαλάντας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2648
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2679
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Μπάλα Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2680
|
Νιουτάουν - Λαντούντνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Βάιτς | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Τούρκου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαρέχ - Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Γκλέντοραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Γκλέναβον | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίνφιλντ - Κρουσέιντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - Αρντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νόρμπι - Ούτσικτενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έστερ - Πρέσπα Μπίρλικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίσκρα - USM Μπλίντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν - Μογιόλα Παρκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορμάγκ Σίτι - Λάρνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ - Λόχγκολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιούρι Σίτι - Νιούινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ - Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
GC Μάσκαρα - Άρμπα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σακ 1914 - Χαρντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. - Περσίμπα Μπαλικπαπάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μανσία Μπάνι Χασάν - Txάτ Ράς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι - Μασσίρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόρ - Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
615
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
616
|
Λίνγκμπι - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
617
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Γκίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
618
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
619
|
Μπρέιντρι - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
620
|
Τσέστερ - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
621
|
Ντόβερ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
622
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
623
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
624
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
625
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
626
|
Τορκί - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
627
|
Γιορκ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
628
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
629
|
Μπόλτον - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
630
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
631
|
Τσάρλτον - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
632
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
633
|
Νορθάμπτον - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
634
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
635
|
Σκάνθορπ - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
636
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
637
|
Σάουθεντ - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
638
|
Γουόλσολ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
639
|
Άκρινγκτον - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
640
|
Μπαρνέτ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
641
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
642
|
Καρλάιλ - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
643
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
644
|
Ντονκάστερ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
645
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
646
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
647
|
Μόρκαμ - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
648
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
649
|
Πλίμουθ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
650
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
651
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
652
|
Μπράιτον - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
653
|
Κάρντιφ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
654
|
Ντέρμπι - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
655
|
Φούλαμ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
656
|
Ίπσουιτς - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
657
|
Λιντς - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
658
|
Πρέστον - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
659
|
Ρέντινγκ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
660
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
661
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
662
|
Τότεναμ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
663
|
Γουότφορντ - Χαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
664
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
665
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
666
|
Μπρέχιν - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
667
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
668
|
Πίτερχεντ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
669
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
670
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
671
|
Μπέργουικ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
672
|
Κλάιντ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
673
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
674
|
Φόρφαρ - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
675
|
Νταμπάρτον - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
676
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
677
|
Μόρτον - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
678
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
679
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
680
|
Ρέιντζερς - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
681
|
Χάμιλτον - Νταντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
682
|
Ινβερνές - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
683
|
Μάδεργουελ - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
684
|
Ουέσκα - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
685
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
686
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
852
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2404
|
Λος Άντες - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2461
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Βίσλα Πουλάβι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2464
|
Σαντέτσια - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2502
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2536
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Γκλόουσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2537
|
Στόκπορτ - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2538
|
Τέλφορντ - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2539
|
Κέρσον - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2540
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Ντάρλινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2541
|
Τάμγουορθ - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2542
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2543
|
Χάλιφαξ - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2544
|
Νάνιτον - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2545
|
Γουορτσέστερ - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2546
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2547
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2548
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2549
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2550
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2551
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2552
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2553
|
Γουάιτχοκ - Μαργκέιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2554
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2555
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2556
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2557
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2627
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2636
|
Φόρις Μιχάνικς - Κάμπερλνοντ Κολτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2637
|
Γκρέτνα 2008 - Mπάκι Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2638
|
Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2639
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2663
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Ζαμούντιο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2671
|
Χουμίγια - Λα Ρόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
687
|
Ξάνθη - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
688
|
Αλαβές - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:20 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα - Αλ Σαντ | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:20 |
-
|
Αλ Σαχάνια II - Λεκβίγια ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Αβιασάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
JS Μπαζάνο - Λουμπουμπάσι Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ - Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Ντε Λουάντα - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Λούντα Σουλ - Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Πορσελάνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2433
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2606
|
Μάντοβα - Ρετζιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2607
|
Φορλί - Σανταρκάνγκελο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2608
|
Βενέτσια - Μπασάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2609
|
Πορντενόνε - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2612
|
Μακερατέσε - Λουμεζάνε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
2653
|
Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα - Σομόζας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Αλ Αντάλαχ - Οχούντ Μεντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:55 |
-
|
Αλ Καϊσόμα - Αλ Βατάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιωνικός - Προοδευτική | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τρεντσίν - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
514
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - Σετίφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
689
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
690
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - Καρμιώτισσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
691
|
Ομόνοια - Άρης Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
692
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
693
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
694
|
Τουλούζ - Λυών |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
695
|
Φρεαμούντε - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
696
|
Τοντέλα - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
697
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
702
|
USM Μπελ Αμπές - Τάντεναντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2442
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2465
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2467
|
Κλούκσμπορκ - Κατοβίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2468
|
Τίσχι 71 - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2535
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Πετροτζέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2640
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Παρτιζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2643
|
Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2644
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2645
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2654
|
Φερόλ - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2656
|
Ιθάρα - Αραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2659
|
Λιόα - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2668
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2669
|
Βαλένθια Β - Γκάβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:10 |
698
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ - Αλ Φατέχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Μπαλζάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
699
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:20 |
-
|
Νατζράν - Αλ Φάιχα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2599
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
700
|
Σιόν - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
2460
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
2474
|
Κιάσο - Βόλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
2603
|
Βάσας - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
701
|
Καμπίλιε - MC Οράν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
703
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
704
|
Οπάβα - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
705
|
Μπολόνια - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
706
|
Πογκόν - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
707
|
Τενερίφη - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
708
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
709
|
Αντάνασπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2466
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2559
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2600
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2601
|
Πακς - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2604
|
Γκίρμοτ - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2655
|
Παλένσια Μπαλονπάι - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2657
|
Γκουιθέλο - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2661
|
Γέρνικα - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2666
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2667
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2675
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Μαλάτιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
710
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
2681
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Έρμπας Μπρότον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Καραϊτιάτ - Αλ Ραγιάν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μουάιτερ - Αλ Βάκρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Καρπάτι Λβιβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Αλ Μπάκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου - Σαμπάμπ Ντόρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μαρκίγια - Ουμ Σαλάλ II | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μεσαϊμέρ - Ελ Ζάις II | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
711
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Ριντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
712
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
713
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
714
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
715
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
716
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
717
|
Ατρόμητος - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
718
|
Βίλεμ - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
719
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2610
|
Φανό - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2611
|
Πάντοβα - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2664
|
Πρατ - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2665
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2670
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Λα Όγια Λόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2672
|
Μαρμπέγια - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2673
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Ατλέτικο Μάντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:50 |
720
|
Αλ Φαϊσαλί - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:50 |
721
|
Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα - Αλ Μπάτεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
722
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
723
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
759
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2436
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Μοντάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2532
|
Αούκας - Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2626
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2630
|
Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2674
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Μέριδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
725
|
Σετούμπαλ - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
726
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χαποέλ Ασκελόν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2473
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2534
|
Ελ Νασρ Τάντεν - Ελ Ντάκλιε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2628
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2658
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2660
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Σοκοελάμος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
727
|
Χέρακλες - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
728
|
Φίτεσε - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Φορτ Λότερντειλ Στράικερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
729
|
Έουπεν - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
730
|
Γκενκ - Βέστερλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
731
|
Νανσί - Καέν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
732
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
733
|
Λοριάν - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
734
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Μονακό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
735
|
Μπαστιά - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
736
|
Κόρδοβα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
737
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2448
|
Μπεζιέρ - Σατορού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2450
|
Παρί - Πο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2508
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2662
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
738
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
2647
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
2649
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
2650
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
739
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
740
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
741
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
743
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
744
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
761
|
Κορίνθιανς - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2410
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2558
|
Σάντερλαντ (Γ) - Νοτς Κάουντι (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2613
|
Γκούμπιο - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
745
|
Άγιαξ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
746
|
Γιουβέντους - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
747
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2651
|
Σανταντέρ - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λάλα - Γιαρακουγιάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
748
|
Μπαΐα - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
749
|
Παϊσαντού - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
750
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
751
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
756
|
Μπελγράνο - Κίλμες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
764
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
765
|
Τούπι - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
901
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
913
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2405
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2509
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2514
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2516
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2678
|
Ζούλια - Καραμπόμπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο - Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι - Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
752
|
Μποαβίστα - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
2406
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
2408
|
ΜΟ Μπετζάια - Μαζέμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Μπένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ροζάριο Σεντράλ Ποτόσι - Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2409
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2629
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
753
|
Μποταφόγκο - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
754
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
2515
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Κομπρελόα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
CD Ντράγκον - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μάραθον - Τζουτικάλπα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μάντα - Μακαρά | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
755
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
757
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
760
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2692
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2701
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2708
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Γκουαρανί - Μπόα Εσπόρτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
914
|
Ουρακάν - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
742
|
Σάντος - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
762
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
2685
|
Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ - Ατλέτικο Παρανά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
763
|
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2688
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2702
|
Ζακατεπέκ - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:10 |
2691
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Φας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τζέμα - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
758
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2686
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Πουέρτο Μοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2690
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2694
|
Λεόνες - Τίγκρες FC |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
2698
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:10 |
2707
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Ρίκο ΦΚ - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Πασακουίνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σόσιαλ - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς Όκλαντ - Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γουόντερερς ΣΚ - Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Όκλαντ (Γ) - Κάπιταλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
766
|
Μονάρκας - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
767
|
Τίγκρες - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
2689
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
2703
|
Σελάγια - Πότρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2705
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας - Τάμπικο Μαδέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:06 |
768
|
Πατσούκα - Άτλας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
769
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2696
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2704
|
Ντοράντος - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:06 |
770
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
05:35 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ - Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |